AEK Athens
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Hy Lạp
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KQ ĐỘI AEK ATHENS GẦN ĐÂY
15/01 AEK Athens 3 - 1 PAS Giannina
10/01 AEK Athens 1 - 0 Panetolikos
07/01 Panetolikos 1 - 4 AEK Athens
21/12 Panetolikos 0 - 4 AEK Athens
16/12 AEK Athens 0 - 0 Apollon Smyrni
12/12 AEK Athens 3 - 1 AO Kerkyra
08/12 Austria Wien 0 - 0 AEK Athens
04/12 Levadiakos 0 - 2 AEK Athens
28/11 AEK Athens 3 - 0 AO Platanias
24/11 AEK Athens 2 - 2 HNK Rijeka
LỊCH THI ĐẤU AEK ATHENS
21/01 AE Larisa vs AEK Athens
28/01 AEK Athens vs Lamia FC
05/02 Olympiakos Pireus vs AEK Athens
11/02 AEK Athens vs Asteras Tripoli
16/02 AEK Athens vs Dynamo Kiev
23/02 Dynamo Kiev vs AEK Athens
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • G. Anestis

    Hy Lạp

    22
Hậu vệ:
  • M. Bakakis

    Hy Lạp

    2
  • Hélder Lopes

    Bồ Đào Nha

    3
  • O. Vranješ

    Bosnia-Herzgovina

    4
  • Rodrigo Galo

    Brazil

    12
  • U. Ćosić

    Serbia

    15
  • A. Tzanetopoulos

    Hy Lạp

    55
Tiền vệ:
  • L. Christodoulopoulos

    Hy Lạp

    7
  • André Simões

    Bồ Đào Nha

    8
  • J. Johansson

    Thụy Điển

    18
  • P. Mandalos

    Hy Lạp

    20
Tiền đạo:
  • M. Livaja

    Croatia

    10
  • S. Araújo

    Argentina

    11
  • A. Bakasetas

    Hy Lạp

    14
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 6, ngày 08/12
01h00 HNK Rijeka 2 - 0 AC Milan
01h00 Austria Wien 0 - 0 AEK Athens
01h00 Hoffenheim 1 - 1 Ludogorets
01h00 BSC Young Boys 2 - 1 Skenderbeu
01h00 Atalanta Bergamo 1 - 0 Lyon
01h00 FK Zlin 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow
01h00 Slavia Praha 0 - 1 FC Astana
01h00 FC København 2 - 0 Sheriff Tiraspol
01h00 Apollon Limassol 0 - 3 Everton FC
01h00 Istanbul Basaksehir 2 - 1 SC Braga
01h00 Dynamo Kiev 4 - 1 FK Partizan
01h00 Villarreal CF 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
03h05 Steaua Bucuresti 1 - 2 FC Lugano
03h05 FK Crvena Zvezda 1 - 0 1.FC Köln
03h05 Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 0 OGC Nice
03h05 Hertha BSC 1 - 1 Östersunds FK
03h05 Zorya Lugansk 0 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
03h05 Real Sociedad 1 - 3 Zenit
03h05 Zulte Waregem 3 - 2 Lazio
03h05 Vardar Skopje 1 - 1 Rosenborg BK
03h05 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0 - 2 Viktoria Plzen
03h05 Vitória Guimarães 1 - 1 Konyaspor
03h05 Olympique Marseille 0 - 0 RB Salzburg
03h05 Arsenal 6 - 0 BATE Borisov